2eb9feb3606ba712d8d8d3294902bb73
1/7
Popular Pick
4.8/ 5

Men's Casual Boots

$70.69
Unlock free shipping Add 2 items or spend US$100+.

19 bought in the last 24 hours
26 people viewing

Color: Black

Size: 38

4 shoppers have this in their cart
Only 5 left — Limited Edition
1
Easy ReturnsSecure Checkout
Shop PayPayPalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressApple PayGoogle PayDiscoverAmazon PayDiners ClubBancontact

Choose from the available sizes below and compare with a pair you already wear.

Available sizes: 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48

Why You’ll Love This

  • Visible stitching around the sole edge gives the profile a more distinctive finish.
  • Visible texture across the upper adds depth to the finish without making the design look busy.
  • With black and brown colorways, you can keep the same silhouette while choosing the tone that fits your wardrobe best.

Design and Construction

These boots feature a clean, side-profile silhouette that works well for everyday casual wear. The upper is finished with a smooth material, while the interior is lined to provide a soft feel against the foot. The overall construction focuses on a straightforward, slip-on style aesthetic.

Styling Suggestions

Available in versatile black and brown, these boots pair easily with denim or casual trousers. The toggle lace system adds a modern, functional touch to your outfit, making them a practical choice for daily errands or relaxed outings.

How do I choose the right size?

Choose the available size closest to the size you wear in a similar pair, and review the option list before ordering.

What are the main design details?

Compare the toe, opening and sole shape with footwear you already wear before choosing.

How should I care for them?

Wipe the upper gently, brush loose dirt from the sole and let the pair air dry naturally away from direct heat.

What should I look at before choosing?

Before ordering, confirm your EU size and selected color, then check that the opening style suits how you plan to wear the pair.

Men's Casual Boots – size guide

Men's Casual Boots – size guide alternate view

Blue Men's Casual Boots – size guide

Black Men's Casual Boots – sole profile

Men's Casual Boots – lace-up detail

Brown Men's Casual Boots – lining detail

Brown Men's Casual Boots – lace-up detail

Black Men's Casual Boots – lining detail

See the gallery for detailed views of the toggle closure, sole texture, and interior lining.

This item ships from overseas and is available for delivery to all active Sarah Express shipping destinations, including the United States and our supported international markets.

Estimated Delivery Timeframes

Orders usually require 2–3 business days for processing before shipment. Transit normally takes 8–12 business days, for a total estimated delivery window of 10–15 business days.

Delivery estimates are not guaranteed and may vary due to customs processing, carrier delays, peak seasons, or weather events.

View 34 supported shipping countries
  • US - United States
  • AT - Austria
  • BE - Belgium
  • HR - Croatia
  • CY - Cyprus
  • CZ - Czech Republic
  • DK - Denmark
  • EE - Estonia
  • FI - Finland
  • FR - France
  • DE - Germany
  • GR - Greece
  • HU - Hungary
  • IE - Ireland
  • IT - Italy
  • LV - Latvia
  • LT - Lithuania
  • LU - Luxembourg
  • MT - Malta
  • NL - Netherlands
  • PL - Poland
  • PT - Portugal
  • SK - Slovakia
  • SI - Slovenia
  • ES - Spain
  • SE - Sweden
  • GB - United Kingdom
  • CA - Canada
  • MX - Mexico
  • AU - Australia
  • JP - Japan
  • NZ - New Zealand
  • SG - Singapore
  • AE - United Arab Emirates

Customer Reviews

See recent customer feedback and share your experience with Sarah Express.

4.3
31 reviews
Laura P.Review
★★★★★

It arrived after 18 days. The wait was longer than local shipping, but it looked like the photos.

Amina S.Review
★★★★★

Shipping took 16 days to my area. The little gift inside made the package feel thoughtful.

Farah A.Review
★★★★★

The package was protected well and the details looked neat.

You May Also Like