d30d702e6d22139066d7bdb16cc5325f
1/6
Popular Pick
4.5/ 5

Plus Velvet Chef Boots

$54.05 โ€“ $71.77
Unlock free shipping Add 2 items or spend US$100+.

13 bought in the last 24 hours
28 people viewing

Color: Black red

Size: 37

6 shoppers have this in their cart
Only 7 left โ€” Limited Edition
1
Easy ReturnsSecure Checkout
Shop PayPayPalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressApple PayGoogle PayDiscoverAmazon PayDiners ClubBancontact

Choose from the available sizes below and compare with a pair you already wear.

Available sizes: 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49

Why Youโ€™ll Love This

  • Visible texture across the upper adds depth to the finish without making the design look busy.
  • With black, blue and green colorways, you can keep the same silhouette while choosing the tone that fits your wardrobe best.

Design and Construction

These boots feature a clean, streamlined silhouette with a durable-looking upper and a contrasting textured sole. The slip-on entry is designed for simplicity, while the internal fleece lining adds a layer of texture inside the shoe. Whether you choose classic black, blue, or green, these boots offer a straightforward, functional look that works well for casual daily wear.

Styling Your Boots

These boots are versatile enough for various casual settings. Their simple, low-profile design pairs easily with jeans or work trousers, making them a practical choice for cooler days when you need a quick, reliable shoe.

What sizes are available?

Choose the available size closest to the size you wear in a similar pair, and review the option list before ordering.

What are the main design details?

Compare the toe, opening and sole shape with footwear you already wear before choosing.

How should I care for them?

Wipe the upper gently, brush loose dirt from the sole and let the pair air dry naturally away from direct heat.

What should I look at before choosing?

Before ordering, confirm your EU size and selected color, then check that the opening style suits how you plan to wear the pair.

Black Plus Velvet Chef Boots โ€“ size guide

Black Plus Velvet Chef Boots โ€“ size guide alternate view

Blue Plus Velvet Chef Boots โ€“ lining detail

Blue Plus Velvet Chef Boots โ€“ lining detail alternate view

Black Plus Velvet Chef Boots โ€“ lining detail

View our gallery for a closer look at the fleece lining, the textured sole, and the available color options in black, blue, and green.

This item ships from overseas and is available for delivery to all active Sarah Express shipping destinations, including the United States and our supported international markets.

Estimated Delivery Timeframes

Orders usually require 2โ€“3 business days for processing before shipment. Transit normally takes 8โ€“12 business days, for a total estimated delivery window of 10โ€“15 business days.

Delivery estimates are not guaranteed and may vary due to customs processing, carrier delays, peak seasons, or weather events.

View 34 supported shipping countries
  • US - United States
  • AT - Austria
  • BE - Belgium
  • HR - Croatia
  • CY - Cyprus
  • CZ - Czech Republic
  • DK - Denmark
  • EE - Estonia
  • FI - Finland
  • FR - France
  • DE - Germany
  • GR - Greece
  • HU - Hungary
  • IE - Ireland
  • IT - Italy
  • LV - Latvia
  • LT - Lithuania
  • LU - Luxembourg
  • MT - Malta
  • NL - Netherlands
  • PL - Poland
  • PT - Portugal
  • SK - Slovakia
  • SI - Slovenia
  • ES - Spain
  • SE - Sweden
  • GB - United Kingdom
  • CA - Canada
  • MX - Mexico
  • AU - Australia
  • JP - Japan
  • NZ - New Zealand
  • SG - Singapore
  • AE - United Arab Emirates

Customer Reviews

See recent customer feedback and share your experience with Sarah Express.

4.4
31 reviews
Chloe A.Review
โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…

I liked that it was packed carefully and had no damage when I opened it.

Rachel T.Review
โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…

My parcel came in 17 days. Everything arrived in good condition, and the small gift was a nice surprise.

Priya N.Review
โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…

The color matched the photos, and the small surprise in the parcel was cute.

You May Also Like